Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Muscle MILFs
Brandi Mae
Alias: Brandi Mae Akers
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: Apr 23rd 1982 / Taurus
Birth Place: Dallas, TX United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brandi Mae Biography

Brandi Mae is an adult star and professional female bodybuilder known for her muscular body and enlarged clitoris.

Career

Brandi Mae's career in the adult industry began in 2011, and Mae went on to film for top studios like Aziani Iron and Trans500. Mae appears in pegging, family fantasy, BDSM, lesbian, group sex, milking, and trans-on-girl scenes.

Title Any

Muscle MILFs

Video: Muscle MILFs
Preview

16 Ratings

We strive to shoot the highest quality High Definition content available today. Each . . .

Studio:

Aziani's Iron Girls 2

Video: Aziani's Iron Girls 2
Preview

19 Ratings

We created this movie to feature female bodybuilders and fitness models in a way . . .

Studio:

Aziani's Iron Girls

Video: Aziani's Iron Girls
Preview

24 Ratings

We created this movie to feature female bodybuilders and fitness models in a way . . .

Studio:

Couples Seek Third 4

Video: Couples Seek Third 4
Preview

33 Ratings

The best recipe for spicing up a tired relationship is adding the magic number three! . . .

Studio:

POV Cock Jerkers 3

Video: POV Cock Jerkers 3
Preview

28 Ratings

Tight young sluts! Big titty boobie bashers! These filthy sluts love getting on their . . .

Studio:

Trans At Play: She Exclusive 3

Video: Trans At Play: She Exclusive 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Scene One: The lovely Colombian sweethearts Diosa and Anjelica are doing some

. . .

Studio:

Black Widow Wives

Video: Black Widow Wives
Preview

17 Ratings

India Summer, Alia Starr, Shiela Marie, and Brandi Mae are taking domination to an . . .

Studio:

The Muscle Bitch

Video: The Muscle Bitch
Preview

8 Ratings

Brandi Mae is “The Muscle Bitch”! Watch her take control of her obedient slaves . . .

Studio:

Muscle Fuck 2

Video: Muscle Fuck 2
Preview

14 Ratings

Brandi Mae arm wrestles him into a man in the first scene, he’s such a twerp. She . . .

Studio:

Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends 5

Video: Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends 5
Preview

18 Ratings

These girls know that sometimes you just have to teach someone the right way to please . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brandi Mae


Luvinterracial9 says:
 where are her bbc interracial vids

Back to top