Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Amateurs Wanted Volume 11
  2. Ivy Wolf Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nudes
  3. Amateurs Wanted Volume 10
  4. The Music Box (Disc 1)
  5. The Music Box (Disc 2)
Ivy Wolfe
Alias: Emma Scarlett
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Sep 3rd 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Southern Pines, NC United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ivy Wolfe Porn Star Biography

Ivy Wolfe is a super cute and petite performer, originally from North Carolina. Now, she’s residing in the Pacific Northwest of Portland, Oregon. Ivy believes her best features are her bubbly personality, butt, tummy and eyes.

Career

Bursting onto the scene in 2017, she’s made quite an impression on the porn world. Ivy’s been featured in a handful of titles, and so far she’s worked in straight boy/girl, lesbian and BDSM-themed films. Ivy has worked for popular studios like Digital Sin, FM Concepts and Kelly Madison Network. Watch Ivy get physical with Ramon Nomar in I Want My Sister 3.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite position is cowgirl.
  • She loves redhead girls.
  • Her ethnic background consists of Irish, German and Native American.
  • Her favorite book: Twilight.
  • Her favorite movie: The Giver.
Title Any

Amateurs Wanted Volume 11

Video: Amateurs Wanted Volume 11
Preview

17 Ratings

Alex is the girl next door that fucks on camera for the first time. She is featured . . .

Studio:

Ivy Wolf Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nudes

Video: Ivy Wolf Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nudes
Preview

9 Ratings

Ivy is a rare find! It’s apparent the 20 year old is excited even while she takes . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Amateurs Wanted Volume 10

Video: Amateurs Wanted Volume 10
Preview

17 Ratings

They come to us hoping to make it big. Well, they make it big alright and we're not . . .

Studio:

The Music Box (Disc 1)

Video: The Music Box (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

When The Music Box is opened, the song even pulls the most innocent girls into it's . . .

Studio:

The Music Box (Disc 2)

Video: The Music Box (Disc 2)
Preview

15 Ratings

When The Music Box is opened, the song even pulls the most innocent girls into it's . . .

Studio:

I Want My Sister 3

Video: I Want My Sister 3
Preview

34 Ratings
Premium Title

It's a naughty little family attraction! Ivy Wolfe, Karissa Kane, Daisy Stone and . . .

Studio:

Can I Play Daddy?

Video: Can I Play Daddy?
Preview

27 Ratings

Daddy's girls have sinful desires about their tender pussy needing attention from . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Ivy Wolfe

No Comments to Show